Campus Stop AM Time AM Rt# PM Time PM Rt#
Hartman MS 326 SOUTH JENSEN DR. VILLA GUADALUPE (MV)(E/M/H)) 6:00 A.M. 1089A 6:27 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS 7900 HALL RD. (M) 6:57 A.M. 1020A 4:57 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS AIRPORT BLVD. & OAKMOOR PKWY. 7:14 A.M. 1117A 4:47 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS ALCOTT ELEMENTARY- 5823 BELLFORT BY PARK (M) 7:28 A.M. 1131A 4:16 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS ALLISON & COTTINGHAM (H)) 6:31 A.M. 1020A 5:20 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS ALMEDA ELEMENTARY-DANFIELD & ALMEDA SCHOOL (M) 7:41 A.M. 1117A 4:22 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS ALMEDA GENOA RD. & CHISWICK RD. (M) 7:48 A.M. 1117A 4:17 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS ALMEDA GENOA RD. & FOXTON RD. (M) 6:37 A.M. 1020A 5:14 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS AMBROSE ST. & WEST AIRPORT BLVD. 7:02 A.M. 1117A 5:02 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS ATTUCKS MIDDLE - FERDINAND @ ALEDO (M) 6:52 A.M. 1089A 5:04 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS AUTUMN VIEW & AUTUMN RIDGE TRAIL DR. (H) 6:40 A.M. 1044A 4:34 P.M. 1044P
Hartman MS BASTIAN ELEMENTARY-5051 BELLFORT (E/M/H) 6:56 A.M. 1089A 4:58 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS BLACKSHEAR ELEMENTARY - HOLMAN & ENNIS (E/M/H) 6:09 A.M. 1089A 6:04 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS BOTANY LN. & RANDOLPH (M) 7:11 A.M. 1020A 4:41 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS BRISCOE ELEMENTARY-74TH & WALKER (M) 7:46 A.M. 1035A 5:05 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS BROOKLINE ELEMENTARY-MARKLEY AT PARKING LOT (M) 6:58 A.M. 1131A 4:49 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS CODWELL ELEMENTARY-SANDHURST & TAVENOR (M) 7:18 A.M. 1089A 4:35 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS CULLEN BLVD. & ALMEDA GENOA RD. AT GAS STATION (S) 6:26 A.M. 1020A 5:23 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY- AVE. H & 76TH ST. (M) 7:42 A.M. 1035A 5:01 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS DEADY MIDDLE - GLOVER & BROADWAY (M) 7:57 A.M. 1035A 4:02 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS EDISON MIDDLE - AVE. I & 70TH ST 7:37 A.M. 1035A 4:56 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS ELIOT ELEMENTARY-KRESS ST. & LAREDO (M) 6:41 A.M. 1035A 6:06 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS EMERSON ELEMENTARY-TANGLEWILDE ST. & JUDALON (M) 6:00 A.M. 1117A 6:11 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS FAYRIDGE & BRIMRIDGE (E/M/H) 6:46 A.M. 1020A 5:04 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS FUQUA & FOXTON RD. (M) 6:40 A.M. 1020A 5:11 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS FURMAN RD & FUQUA ST (S) 6:06 A.M. 1131A 5:46 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS FURR HIGH - 550 MERCURY (M) 6:54 A.M. 1035A 5:44 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS GOLFCREST ELEMENTARY - BRADFORD & JOPLIN (M) 7:13 A.M. 1131A 4:35 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS GRIMES ELEMENTARY-CARMEN & NOEL-MIDDLE OF PARK 7:04 A.M. 1089A 4:48 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS HARTSFIELD ELEM-PERRY & WESTON 6:25 A.M. 1089A 5:45 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS HERRERA ELEMENTARY-PLYMOUTH & HELMERS (H/ M) 6:00 A.M. 1035A 6:47 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS HINES CALDWELL 6001 W OREM DR (INSIDE GATE) 6:48 A.M. 1117A 5:17 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS IPSWICH RD. & TEWANTIN DR. (E) 7:19 A.M. 1020A 4:35 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS JONES HIGH - SAINT LO RD. & VAN FLEET ST. (M) 6:41 A.M. 1131A 5:06 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS KELSO ELEMENTARY-SOUTHBANK & SOUTHMUND (M) 6:48 A.M. 1131A 5:00 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS LANGSTON ELEMENTARY-2813 CAMPBELL (E/M/H) 6:20 A.M. 1035A 6:28 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS LANTRIP ELEMENTARY-DALLAS & EASTWOOD (M) 6:02 A.M. 1089A 6:16 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS LAW ELEMENTARY-SOUTH COAST DR. & MARCHANT (M) 6:17 A.M. 1131A 5:30 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS LEWIS ELEMENTARY- GLENLOCH & GLENHEATH (M) 7:29 A.M. 1020A 4:25 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS MITCHELL ELEMENTARY-BALLANTIME & SPRINGTIME (M) 7:04 A.M. 1020A 4:50 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS PARK PLACE ELEMENTARY-PARK PLACE & HASTING (M) 7:54 A.M. 1020A 4:00 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS PATTERSON ELEMENTARY-ALLENDALE & FOREST OAKS (M) 7:42 A.M. 1020A 4:10 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS PORT HOUSTON ELEMENTARY-CHADWICK & MC CARTY (M) 7:20 A.M. 1035A 4:30 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS PRESIDENTS & GERONIMO LAKE DR (M) 6:06 A.M. 1020A 5:44 P.M. 1020P
Hartman MS REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY-FAIRLAND & BARBERRY (M) 7:13 A.M. 1044A 4:05 P.M. 1044P
Hartman MS RHOADS ELEMENTARY-DONEGAL & HARTSVILLE (M) 6:57 A.M. 1044A 4:16 P.M. 1044P
Hartman MS RODRIGUEZ ELEMENTARY-5858 CHIMNEY ROCK (M) 6:12 A.M. 1117A 5:54 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS RYAN MIDDLE-LIVE OAK & FRANCIS (E/M/H) 6:07 A.M. 1089A 6:06 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS SCROGGINS ELEMENTARY-PORT & BROWNSVILLE (M) 6:46 A.M. 1035A 6:02 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS SHERMAN ELEMENTARY - LORRAINE & MC KEE (M) 6:15 A.M. 1035A 6:32 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS SOUTHMAYD ELEMENTARY-KERNEL & EVERGREEN (M) 7:50 A.M. 1035A 4:08 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS STERLING HIGH - MARTINDALE & MADDEN (M) 7:25 A.M. 1089A 4:02 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS SUMMERLYN POINT LN & MINTO CT 77053 7:34 A.M. 1117A 4:30 P.M. 1117P
Hartman MS THOMAS MIDDLE - 5700 SOUTH ACRES (M) 7:39 A.M. 1131A 4:03 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS VILLAGE WAY & PLUM CREEK LN 7:06 A.M. 1131A 4:42 P.M. 1131P
Hartman MS WHITTIER ELEMENTARY-FLINT & NORTH LA CROSSE (M) 7:03 A.M. 1035A 5:39 P.M. 1035P
Hartman MS YATES HIGH - CLEBURNE & SAMPSON (M) 6:12 A.M. 1089A 5:59 P.M. 1089P
Hartman MS YOUNG ELEMENTARY - COMAL & BELLFORT (M) 6:47 A.M. 1089A 5:07 P.M. 1089P