Return to Headlines

Tutorial Schedule

Does your child need help with their class?  Click on the Tutorial Schedule below to find out when your child's teacher hosts tutorials. 

Tutorial Schedule

Last Name First Name Days Times
Adkison Kathryn Tuesday, Wednesday Tuesday 7:45 - 8:15; Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Atkins Tyler Monday 4:00 - 5:00
August Patrick Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Bell Myesha Tuesday, Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Bossette Djuana Tuesday, Thursday 4:05 - 5:05
Brooks Roy Monday 4:10 - 5:10
Burris Kerri Monday, Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Buy Andrew Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Carswell Carla Tuesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Chin Pei-How Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Cope Suzanne Monday 4:00 - 5:00
Daniel Marty Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 upon request
Davison Royce Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
De Hoyos Margo Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Donato Giavoni Monday, Thursday Monday 4:00 - 5:00; Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Ekanem Ujai Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Fogarty Neala Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Green Tanika Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Gutierrez Hannah Tuesday, Thursday 4:05 - 4:45
Hawk Renee Monday 4:00 - 5:00
Heintzelman Elizabeth Monday 7:45 - 8:15
Hinman Sam Monday 7:45 - 8:15
Holland Christian Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 4:05 - 4:35
Hollway Ashley Monday, Wednesday Monday (by request); Wednesday 4:05 - 5:05
Houston Jennifer Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Irving Tammy Tuesday, Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Jackson Zedrina Wednesday 7:45 - 8:15; 4:00 - 5:00
Jean Ebone Thursday 4:05 - 5:05
Jones Renona Tuesday, Wednesday 4:15 - 5:15
Kimble Emily Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 - 4:45
Larios Victorina Tuesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Lorenz Claire Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Lyons Sara Monday 4:00 - 5:00
Menendez Bobby Monday 4:00 - 5:00
Moore Cathy Tuesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Moran Josue Wednesday, Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Ocampo Nelson Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 - 5:00
Onwuelezi Chijioke Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 4.05 - 5.05
Orozco Alex Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Parsons Lopez Susan Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Paz Johnny Monday, Tuesday 4:00 - 5:00
Perugini Stephanie Tuesday 7:45 - 8:15
Phan Lynn Tuesday 4:00 - 5:00
Pollard April Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Puertas Yasin Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00
Ragland Teresa Monday 4:15 - 4:45
Sandoval Melissa Tuesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Sarre Russell Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Shupe Katherine Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Sparks Gloria Tuesday, Wednesday Tuesday 4:00-5:00; Wednesday 7:45-8:15
Torres Chibras Armando Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 4:15 - 5:00
Trinkle Emily Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Vaclavik Christie Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, and Thursday 7:45 - 8:15
Vasquez John Monday 4:00 - 5:00
Welling Elizabeth Monday, Wednesday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Woolley-Stigall April Thursday, Friday 7:45 - 8:15
Young Shannon Tuesday, Wednesday 4:15 - 5:15
Zamora Yaneli Monday, Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00