Return to Headlines

Free flu shots!

 

HISD will provide free flu shots for all employees. 


In adherence to physical distancing, on some of the dates, the flu shots will be given at drive-through locations, where employees will drive into a designated parking lot area and receive the flu shot in their car.

 

If you are going to a drive-through location, look for the flu shot signs, and people will direct you to the flu shot tent. Stay in your car with the window rolled up, have your ID ready, wear your mask, and follow instructions.

 

There are three days when you will be permitted to enter the Hattie Mae White Educational Support Center and visit Rooms 1E01 and 1E02. You will be screened and required to sign-in at the security desk at the front entrance.

 

See this message from the Texas Vaccine Institute, which will be administering the flu shots. 

 

For questions, please call Aetna’s on-site representative, Jeanne’ Johnson, at 281-627-7489 during regular business hours.

 

Date Time Name Address
Tue Oct 27, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Garden Oaks El  901 SUE BARNETT, Houston, TX 77018
Tue Oct 27, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Roosevelt El 6700 Fulton St. Houston TX 77022
Tue Oct 27, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Burrus El 701 E 33rd St.Houston TX 77022
Tue Oct 27, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am School at St. George Place 5430 Hidalgo St. Houston TX 77056
Tue Oct 27, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Tanglewood MS 5215 San Felipe St. Houston TX 77056
Tue Oct 27, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Briarmeadow Charter  3601 Dunvale Rd. Houston TX 77063
Tue Oct 27, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Emerson El 9533 Skyline Dr. Houston TX 77063
Tue Oct 27, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Piney Point El 8921 Pagewood Ln Houston TX 77063
Tue Oct 27, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am  Walnut Bend El  10620 Briar Forest Dr. Houston TX 
Tue Oct 27, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Askew El 11200 Wood Lodge Dr. Houston TX 77077
Tue Oct 27, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Revere MS 10502 Briar Forest Dr. Houston TX 77042
Tue Oct 27, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Wharton El 900 W. Gray St. Houston TX 77019
Tue Oct 27, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Gregory-Lincoln El/MS  1101 Taft St. Houston, TX 77019
Tue Oct 27, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Carnegie V. HS  1501 Taft St. Houston TX 77019
Wed Oct 28, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Looscan El 3800 Robertson St. Houston TX 77009
Wed Oct 28, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Jefferson El 5000 Sharman St. Houston TX 77009
Wed Oct 28, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Browning El 607 Northwood St. Houston TX 77009
Wed Oct 28, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Roberts El  6000 Greenbriar Dr. Houston TX 77030
Wed Oct 28, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm West University El 3756 University Blvd, Houston TX 77005
Wed Oct 28, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm  DeBakey HS 3100 Shenandoah St. Houston TX 77021
Wed Oct 28, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Isaacs El 3830 Pickfair St. Houston TX 77026
Wed Oct 28, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Kashmere Gardens El 4901 Lockwood Dr. Houston TX 77026
Wed Oct 28, 2020  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Fleming MS 4910 Collingsworth St. Houston TX 77026
Wed Oct 28, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Bush El 13800 Westerloch Dr. Houston TX 
Wed Oct 28, 2020  11:00 am - 1:00 pm West Briar MS 13733 Brimhurst Dr. Houston TX 77077
Wed Oct 28, 2020 7:00 a m- 9:00 am  Garcia El 9550 Aldine Westfield, Houston TX 77093
Wed Oct 28, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Paige El 4400 We 18 th street Houston TX 77092
Thu Oct 29, 2020 7:00 am -9:00 am Fonwood El 10719 Seneca St. Houston TX 77016
Thu Oct 29, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Marshall Thurgood El 6200 Winfield Rd. Houston, TX 77050
Thu Oct 29, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm EDUC Learning Center 10725 Mesa Dr. Houston TX 77078
Thu Oct 29, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Mitchell El 10900 Gulfdale Dr. Houston TX 77075
Thu Oct 29, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm DeAnda EL 7980 Almeda Genoa Rd Houston TX 77075
Thu Oct 29, 2020 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Rucker EL 5201 Vinett Ave Houston TX 77061
Thu Oct 29, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Janowski El 7500 Bauman Rd. Houston TX 77022
Thu Oct 29, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Berry EL 2310 Berry Rd. Houston TX 77093
Thu Oct 29, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Secondary DAEP 1510 Jensen Dr. Houston TX 77020
Thu Oct 29, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Law EL 12401 S Coast Dr. Houston TX 77047
Thu Oct 29, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Codwell EL 5225 Tavenor Ln, Houston TX 77048
Thu Oct 29, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm  Woodson EL 10720 Southview St. Houston TX 77047
Fri Oct 30, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am R. Daily El 12909 Briar Frst Dr. Houston TX 77077
Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Ashford El 1815 Shannon Valley Dr. Houston TX 77077
Fri Oct 30, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Shadowbriar El 2650 Shawdowbriar Dr. Houston TX 77077
Fri Oct 30, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Briargrove 6145 San Felipe St. Houston TX 77057
Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Mark White  2515 Old Farm Rd. Houston TX 77063
Fri Oct 30, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Bonner EL  8100 Elrod St. Houston, TX 77017
Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Patterson El 5302 Allendale Rd Houston TX 77017
Fri Oct 30, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am McGowen Ernest EL 6820 Homestead Rd Houston TX 77028
Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm F. Cook EL 7115 Lockwood Houston TX 77016
Fri Oct 30, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Kashmere HS 6900 Wileyvale Rd. Houston TX 77028
Fri Oct 30, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Reagan El 4842 Anderson Rd. Houston TX 77053
Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm South Field Office 4040 West Fuqua Street Houston TX 
Fri Oct 30, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm MLK Jr. ECC 3930 Fuqua Houston TX 77045
Sat Oct 31, 2020  10:00 a.m. – 2:00 p.m. HMW East Parking Lot  4400 W. 18th St. Houston, TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Love EL 1120 W 13th St. Houston, TX 77008
Mon Nov 2, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Sinclair El 6410 Grovewood Ln Houston TX 77008
Mon Nov 2, 2020 1:30 pm -3:30 pm Arabic Immersion Magnet 4001 Stanford St. Houston TX 77006
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Kay Smith EL 4802 Chrystell Lane Houson, TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Stevens EL 1910 Lamonte Ln Houston, TX 77018
Mon Nov 2, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Clifton MS 6001 Golden Forest Dr. Houston TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am  Wainwright EL 5330 Milwee St. Houston TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Benbrook El 4026 Bolin Rd, Houston TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Scarborough HS 4141 Costa Rica Rd. Houston TX 77092
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Scarborough EL 3021 Little York Rd. Houston, TX 77093
Mon Nov 2, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Coop EL 10130 Aldine Westfield, Houston TX 77093
Mon Nov 2, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Henry MS 10702 E. Hardy Rd. Houston TX 77093
Tue Nov 2, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Oak Forest EL 1401 W 43 St. Houston TX 77018
Tue Nov 2, 2020 11:00 am - 12:30 pm  Black MS  1575 Chantilly Ln Houston TX 77018
Wed Nov 4, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Bonham El  8302 Braes River Dr. Houston TX 77074
Wed Nov 4, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Sugar Grove Academy  8405 Bonhomme Rd Houston TX 77074
Wed Nov 4, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Hobby El 4021 Woodmont Dr. Houston TX 77045
Wed Nov 4, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Montgomery EL 4000 Simsbrook Dr. Houston TX 77045
Wed Nov 4, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Windsor Village El 1440 Polo St. Houston TX 77085
Wed Nov 4, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Grissom EL 4900 Simsbrook Dr. Houston TX 77045
Wed Nov 4, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Elrod El 6230 Dumfries Dr. Houston TX 77096
Wed Nov 4, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Parker EL  10626 Atwell Dr. Houston TX 77096
Wed Nov 4, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Meyerland MS 10410 Manhattan Dr. Houston TX 77096
Wed Nov 4, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Red EL 4520 Tonawanda Dr. Houston TX 77035
Wed Nov 4, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Kolter El 9710 Runnymeade Dr. Houston TX 77096
Wed Nov 4, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Lovett El 8814 S Rice Ave Houston TX 77096
Thu Nov 5, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Almeda EL 1011 Almeda Genoa Rd Houston TX 77047
Thu Nov 5, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Petersen 14404 Waterloo Dr. Houston TX 77045
Thu Nov 5, 2020 8:00 am - 10:00 am Challenge HS 5601 West Loop S. Houston TX 77081
Thu Nov 5, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Mandarine Chinese/Gordan ES 6300 Avenue B Bellaire 
Thu Nov 5, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Hines-Caldwell El 5515 W Orem Dr. Houston TX 77085
Thu Nov 5, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Fondren EL  12405 Carlsbad St. Houston TX 77085
Thu Nov 5, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Helms EL 503 W 21st St. Houston TX 77008
Thu Nov 5, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Field EL 703 E. 17th St. Houston TX 77008
Thu Nov 5, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Highland Heights EL  965 Paul Quinn St. Houston TX 77091
Thu Nov 5, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Durham EL  4803 Brinkman St. Houston TX 77018
Fri Nov 6, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Mark Twain EL  7500 Braes Blvd Houston TX 77025
Fri Nov 6, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm Pershing MS 3838 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Houston TX 77025
Fri Nov 6, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Jones HS/Empowert HS 7414 Lo Rd Houston TX 77033
Fri Nov 6, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Mcnamara El 8714 McAwoy Lane Houston TX 77074
Fri Nov 6, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Fondren MS 6333 S Braeswood Blvd Houston TX 77096
Fri Nov 6, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Milne EL 7800 Portal Houston TX 77071
Fri Nov 6, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Valley West El 10707 S Gessner Rd. Houston TX 77071
Fri Nov 6, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Bastian EL  5051 Bellfort St. Houston TX 77033
Fri Nov 6, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Young EL  3555 Bell fort Houston TX 77051
Fri Nov 6, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Attucks MS 4330 Bellfort St. Houston TX 77051
Fri Nov 6, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Southmayd EL 1800 Coral St. Houston TX 77012
Fri Nov 6, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Davila EL 7610 Dahlia St. Houston TX 77012
Mon Nov 9, 2020  10:30 am - 12:30 pm Benavidez EL  6262 Gulfton St. Houston TX 77081
Mon Nov 9, 2020  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Long MS & Americas MS  6501 Bellaire Blvd Houston TX 77074
Mon Nov 9, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am Neff ECC  8200 Carvel Houston TX 77036
Mon Nov 9, 2020  11:00 am - 1:00 pm Liberty HS 8330 Triola Houston TX 77036
Mon Nov 9, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Neff EL 8200 Carvel Ln Houston TX 77036
Mon Nov 9, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Sharpstown It' l HS 7504 Bissonnet St. Houston TX 77074
Mon Nov 9, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm White ED EL 9001 Triola Ln Houston TX 77036
Mon Nov 9, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Poe EL  5100 Hazard St Houston TX 77098
Mon Nov 9, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Lanier MS 2600 Woodhead St Houston TX 77098
Mon Nov 9, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Lamar HS 3325 Westheimer Rd Houston, TX 77098
Mon Nov 9, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Bell EL  12323 Shaftsbury Houston TX 77031
Mon Nov 9, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Gross EL 12583 S. Gessner Rd. Houston TX 77071
Tue Nov 10, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Herod EL  5627 Jason St. houston TX 77096
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Braeburn EL  7707 Rampart St. Houston TX 77081
Tue Nov 10, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Longfellow El 3617 Norris Dr. Houston TX 77025
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Shearn EL  9802 Stella Link Rd. Houston TX 77025
Tue Nov 10, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Judson Robinson EL 12425 Wood Forest Dr. Houston TX 77013
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Harris R.P. EL  1262 Mae Dr. Houston TX 77015
Tue Nov 10, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Whittier EL 10511 La Crosse St. Houston TX 77029
Tue Nov 10, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Golfcrest EL 7414 Fairway Houston TX 77087
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Cornelius EL 7475 Westover St. Houston TX 77087
Tue Nov 10, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Bellfort ECC 7647 Bellfort St. Houston TX 77061
Tue Nov 10, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Sanchez El 2700 Berkley St. Houston TX 77012
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Crespo EL  7500 Office Dr. Houston TX 77012
Tue Nov 10, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Deady MS 2500 Boardway St. Houston TX 77012
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Pleasantville EL 1431 Gellhorn Dr. Houston TX 77029
Wed Nov 11, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Holland MS 1600 Gellhorn Dr. Dr. Houston TX 77029
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Rodriguez El 5858 Chimney Rock Rd. Houston TX 77081
Wed Nov 11, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Middle College HCC Gulfton 5407 Gulfton St. 219 Houston TX 77081
Wed Nov 11, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Mistral Center ECC 6203 Jessamine St. Houston TX 77081
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Gallegos El 7415 Harrisburg BLVD Houston TX 77011
Wed Nov 11, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm De Zavala El 7521 Avenue H. Houston TX 77012
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Lewis El 6745 Tipperary Houston TX 77061
Wed Nov 11, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Brookline El 6301 South Loop East Houston TX 77087
Wed Nov 11, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Ortiz MS 6767 Telephone Rd. Houston TX 77061
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Whidby EL 7625 Springhill Houston TX 77021
Wed Nov 11, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Foster El 3919 Ward St. Houston TX 77021
Wed Nov 11, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Cullen MS 6900 Scott St. Houston TX 77021
Thu Nov 12, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am Blackshear EL 2900 Holman St. Houston TX 77004
Thu Nov 12, 2020  11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Energy Institute  1808 Sampson St. Houston TX 77003
Thu Nov 12, 2020  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm East Field Office 1102 Telephone Rd Houston TX 77023
Thu Nov 12, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am Tinsley EL 11035 Bob white Dr. Houston TX 77096
Thu Nov 12, 2020  11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Halpin ECC 10901 Sandpiper Houston TX 77096
Thu Nov 12, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am Pilgrim EL 6302 Skyline Dr. Houston TX 77057
Thu Nov 12, 2020  10:30 am - 12:30 pm Farias ECC 515 Rittenhouse Houston TX 77076
Thu Nov 12, 2020  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm HS Ahead Academy  5320 Yale St. Houston TX 77091
Thu Nov 12, 2020  7:00 am - 9:00 am Scroggins EL 400 Boyles St. Houston TX 77020
Thu Nov 12, 2020  10:30 am - 12:30 pm Elmore EL 8200 Tate St. Houston TX 77028
Thu Nov 12, 2020  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hilliard EL 8115 E Houston TX 77028
Fri Nov 13, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Ross EL 2819 Bay Street Houston TX 77026
Fri Nov 13, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Key MS 4000 Kelley St. Houston TX 77026
Fri Nov 13, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Jordan MS 5800 Eastex Fwy Houston TX 77026
Fri Nov 13, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Young Women's College Prep 1906 Cleburne St. Houston TX 77004
Fri Nov 13, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Kennedy EL  10200 Huntington Pl Dr. Houston TX 77099
Fri Nov 13, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Washington HS 4204 Yale St. Houston TX 77018
Fri Nov 13, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Hamilton MS 139 E 20th St. Houston TX 77008
Fri Nov 13, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Lockhart El 3200 Rosedale St. Houston TX 77004
Fri Nov 13, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Thompson EL 6121 Tierwester Houston TX 77021
Fri Nov 13, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Yates HS 3703 Sampson St. Houston TX 77004
Fri Nov 13, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Ninfa Laurenzo ECC 205 N Delmar St. Houston TX 77011
Mon Nov 16, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Osborne EL 800 Ringold St. Houston TX 77088
Mon Nov 16, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Wesley EL 800 Dilliard St. Houston TX 77091
Mon Nov 16, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Williams MS 6100 Knox St. Houston TX 77091
Mon Nov 16, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm  Middle College HCC Felix Fraga  301 N Drennan st Houston TX 77003
Mon Nov 16, 2020 8:00 am - 12:00 pm  Central Facility Building 22 228 Mccarty Houston TX 77029
Mon Nov 16, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Port Houston EL  1800 Mccarty St. Houston TX 77029
Mon Nov 16, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm North Mainten. Service & Repairs  9229 Bauman Rd Bld A Houston TX 77022
Tue Nov 17, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Horn El 4530 Holly St. Bellaire TX 77401
Tue Nov 17, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Shadydale EL  5905 Tidwell Rd. Houston TX 77016
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Cunningham EL 5100 Gulfton St. Houston TX77081
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Central Motor Pool  7700 Wallisville Rd. Houston, TX 77020
Tue Nov 17, 2020 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  Forest Brook MS 7525 Tidwell Rd. Houston TX 77016
Tue Nov 17, 2020 2:00 pm - 4 pm Condit El 7000 S. 3rd St. Bellaire Tx 77401
Tue Nov 17, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm North Forest HS 10725 Mesa Dr. Houston TX 77078
Tue Nov 17, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Houston Academy for Inter. Studies 1810 Stuart St. Houston TX 77004
Tue Nov 17, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am HSPVA 790 Austin Houston TX 77002
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Wilson Montessori  2100 Yupon St. Houston TX 77006
Tue Nov 17, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am CFS 228 Mccarty Houston TX 77029
Tue Nov 17, 2020  10:30 am - 12:30 pm Harper  4425 N Shepard Dr. Houston TX 77018
Tue Nov 17, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Mickey Leland College Prep 1510 Jensen Dr. Houston TX 77020
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Durkee El 7301 Nording Rd Houston Tx 77076
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am De Chaumes El 155 Cooper Rd. Houston Tx 77076
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am Reynolds El 9601 Rosehaven Dr. Houston Tx 77051
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:00 am - 9:00 am South Maintenance Dept. 6700 Winfree Dr. Houston TX 77087
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:15 am - 8:15 am Welch MS 11544 South Gessner Rd. Houston TX 77071
Wed Nov 18, 2020 7:30 am - 9:30 am Rice K-8 School  7550 Seuss Dr. Houston TX 77025
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Moreno ES 620 East Canino Houston Tx 77037
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Barrick ES 12001 Winfrey  Ln Houston Tx 77076
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm Worthing HS 9215 Scott St. Houston Tx 77012
Wed Nov 18, 2020 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Northline ES 821 E. Witcher Ln Houston Tx 77076
Wed Nov 18, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Fonville MS 725 E little York Rd Houston Tx 77076
Wed Nov 18, 2020 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm South Early College HS 1930 Airport Blvd Houston, TX 77051