Early Childhood Centers

FARIAS ECC MARTIN LUTHER KING JR ECC
BELLFORT ACADEMY MISTRAL ECC
ENERGIZED FOR EXCELLENCE ECC NINFA R LAURENZO ECC
FONWOOD ECC YOUNG LEARNERS
 


Elementary Schools

ALCOTT ES KANDY STRIPE ACADEMY
ALMEDA ES KASHMERE GARDENS ES
ANDERSON ES KELSO ES
ASHFORD ES 
ATHERTON ES KENNEDY ES
BARRICK ES LAW ES
BASTIAN ES LEWIS ES
BELL ES  
BENAVIDEZ ES LOCKHART ES
BENBROOK ES 
BERRY ES LOOSCAN ES
BLACKSHEAR ES LOVE ES
BONHAM ES MACGREGOR ES
BONNER ES MADING ES
BRAEBURN ES MARTINEZ, C. ES
BRISCOE ES MARTINEZ, R. ES
BROOKLINE ES MCGOWEN ES
BROWNING ES MCNAMARA ES
BRUCE ES MILNE ES
BURBANK ES MITCHELL ES
BURNET ES MONTGOMERY ES
BURRUS ES MORENO ES
CAGE ES NEFF ECC
CARRILLO ES NEFF ES
CODWELL ES NORTHLINE ES
COOK JR ES OATES ES
COOP ES OSBORNE ES
CRESPO ES PAIGE ES
CROCKETT ES PECK ES
CUNNINGHAM ES PETERSEN ES
DAVILA ES PILGRIM ACADEMY
DEANDA ES  
DECHAUMES ES PINEY POINT ES
DOGAN ES PLEASANTVILLE ES
DURKEE ES PORT HOUSTON ES
ELIOT ES PUGH ES
ELMORE ES REAGAN K-8 EDUCATIONAL CTR
ELROD ES REYNOLDS ES
EMERSON ES RODRIGUEZ ES
ENERGIZED FOR EXCELLENCE ACADEMY ROSS ES
FOERSTER ES RUSK SCHOOL
FONDREN ES SANCHEZ ES
FOSTER ES SCARBOROUGH ES
FRANKLIN ES SCROGGINS ES
FROST ES SEGUIN ELEMENTARY
 SHADOWBRIAR ES
GALLEGOS ES SHADYDALE ES
GARCIA ES SHEARN ES
GARDEN VILLAS ES SHERMAN ES
GOLFCREST ES SMITH ES
GREGG ES SOUTHMAYD ES
GRISSOM ES STEVENS ES
GROSS ES SUTTON ES
HALPIN ECC THOMPSON ES
HARRIS J R ES THURGOOD MARSHALL ES
HARRIS R P ES TIJERINA ES
HARTSFIELD ES TINSLEY ES
HELMS ES TSU CHARTER LAB SCHOOL
HENDERSON J ES VALLEY WEST ES
HENDERSON N ES VICTORY PREPARATORY K-8 ACADEMY
HERRERA ES WALNUT BEND ES
HIGHLAND HTS ES WESLEY ES
HILIARD ES WHIDBY ES
HOBBY EL WHITE ES
ISAACS ES WINDSOR VILLAGE ES
JAMES KETELSEN ES  WOODSON ES
JANOWSKI ES YOUNG ES
JEFFERSON ES YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY 
JUDSON ROBINSON ES
 
 
Middle Schools

ATTUCKS MS HOLLAND MS
BEECHNUT ACADEMY INSPIRED FOR EXCELLENCE WEST
BURBANK MS KEY MS
CLIFTON MS 
CULLEN MS LAS AMERICAS MS
DEADY MS LAWSON MS
EDISON MS LONG MS
ENERGIZED FOR EXCELLENCE MS MARSHALL MS
ENERGIZED FOR STEM (WEST) MCREYNOLDS MS
E-STEM ACADEMY CENTRAL MS NAVARRO MS
FLEMING MS ORTIZ MS
FONDREN MS PATRICK HENRY MS
FONVILLE MS PROJECT CHRYSALIS MS
FOREST BROOK MS STEVENSON MS
GREGORY-LINCOLN ED CTR SUGAR GROVE ACADEMY
HARPER SCHOOL MS THOMAS MS
HARTMAN MS WELCH MS
HOGG MS WILLIAMS MS
 
 

High Schools

FURR HSSOUTH EARLY COLLEGE HS
ENERGIZED FOR STEM (CENTRAL)STERLING HS
ENERGIZED FOR T-STEMVICTORY PREPARATORY ACADEMY NORTH
HS AHEAD ACADEMYVICTORY PREPARATORY ACADEMY SOUTH
JONES FUTURES ACADEMYWASHINGTON B T HS
KASHMERE HSWHEATLEY HS
MILBY HSWISDOM HS
NORTH FOREST HSWORTHING HS
REACH CHARTERYATES HS
CLOSE