• Find Your Wraparound Resource Specialist (WRS)

    Search below for a Wraparound Resource Specialist at a campus near you.

  • LogoWRS

    Find your wraparound resource specialist

    • All
    • Alcott Elementary School
    • Almeda Elementary School
    • Anderson ES
    • Arabic Immersion Magnet School
    • Ashford ES
    • Askew Elementary School
    • Atherton Elementary School
    • Attucks Middle School
    • Austin High School
    • Baker Montessori (Wilson)
    • Barrick Elementary School
    • Bastian Elementary School
    • Baylor College of Medicine at Ryan
    • Bell Elementary School
    • Bellaire High School
    • Bellfort ECC
    • Benavidez Elementary School
    • Benbrook Elementary School
    • Berry Elementary School
    • BioTech Academy at Rusk
    • Black Middle School
    • Blackshear ES
    • Bonham Elementary School
    • Bonner Elementary School
    • Braeburn ES
    • Briargrove Elementary School
    • Briarmeadow Charter School
    • Briscoe Elementary School
    • Brookline Elementary School
    • Browning Elementary School
    • Bruce Elementary School
    • Burbank Elementary School
    • Burbank Middle School
    • Burnet ES
    • Burrus Elementary School
    • Bush Elementary School
    • Cage Elementary School
    • Carnegie Vanguard High School
    • Carrillo Elementary School
    • Challenge Early College High School
    • Chavez High School
    • Clifton Middle School
    • Codwell Elementary School
    • Community Services
    • Condit Elementary School
    • Cook Elementary School
    • Coop Elementary School
    • Cornelius Elementary School
    • Crespo Elementary School
    • Crockett Elementary School
    • Cullen Middle School
    • Cunningham Elementary School
    • Daily Elementary School
    • Davila Elementary School
    • Deady Middle School
    • Deanda Elementary School
    • DeBakey HS for Health Professions
    • DeChaumes Elementary School
    • DeZavala Elementary School
    • Dogan Elementary School
    • Durham Elementary School
    • Durkee ES
    • East Early College High School
    • Eastwood Academy Charter High School
    • Edison Middle School
    • Eliot Elementary School
    • Elmore Elementary School
    • Elrod Elementary School
    • Emerson Elementary School
    • Energized ECC
    • Energized ES
    • Energized for Stem Academy MS/HS
    • Energized MS
    • Energy Institute High School
    • Farias ECC
    • Field Elementary School
    • Fleming Middle School
    • Foerster ES
    • Fondren ES
    • Fondren MS
    • Fonville Middle School
    • Fonwood ECC
    • Forest Brook MS
    • Foster Elementary School
    • Franklin ES
    • Frost Elementary School
    • Furr High School
    • Gallegos ES
    • Garcia ES
    • Garden Oaks Montessori
    • Garden Villas Elementary School
    • Golfcrest Elementary School
    • Gregg Elementary School
    • Gregory-Lincoln K-8
    • Grissom Elementary School
    • Gross Elementary School
    • Halpin ECC
    • Hamilton Middle School
    • Harper DAEP
    • Harris, J.R. Elementary School
    • Harris, R. P. Elementary School
    • Hartman MS
    • Hartsfield Elementary School
    • Harvard Elementary School
    • HCC Lifeskills
    • Heights High School
    • Helms Elementary School
    • Henderson, J. P. Elementary School
    • Henderson, Nat Q. Elementary School
    • Henry Middle School
    • Herod Elementary School
    • Herrera Elementary School
    • High School Ahead
    • High School for Law and Justice
    • High School for Performing and Visual Arts
    • Highland Heights Elementary School
    • Hilliard Elementary School
    • Hines-Caldwell Elementary School
    • Hobby Elementary School
    • Hogg Middle School
    • Holland Middle School
    • Horn Elementary School
    • Houston Academy for International Studies (HAIS)
    • Houston Center for Math, Science & Technology (MSTC)
    • Isaacs Elementary School
    • Janowski Elementary School
    • Jefferson Elementary School
    • JJAEP (Wheatley Support #2)
    • Jones High School
    • Kashmere Garden ES
    • Kashmere High School
    • Kelso Elementary School
    • Kennedy ES
    • Ketelsen ES
    • Key Middle School
    • Kolter Elementary School
    • Lamar High School
    • Lanier Middle School
    • Lantrip Elementary School
    • Las Americas Middle School
    • Laurenzo ECC
    • Law Elementary School
    • Lawson MS
    • Lewis ES
    • Liberty High School
    • Lockhart Elementary School
    • Long Academy
    • Longfellow Elementary School
    • Looscan ES
    • Love Elementary School
    • Lovett Elementary School
    • Lyons Elementary School
    • MacGregor Elementary School
    • Mading Elementary School
    • Madison High School
    • Mandarin Immersion Magnet School
    • Marshall Elementary School
    • Marshall Middle School
    • Martinez, C. Elementary School
    • Martinez, R. Elementary School
    • McGowen ES
    • McNamara Elementary School
    • McReynolds Middle School
    • Memorial Elementary School
    • Meyerland Middle School
    • Mickey Leland College Prep Acad for Young Men
    • Middle College HS at HCC Fraga
    • Middle College HS at HCC Gulfton
    • Milby High School
    • Milne Elementary School
    • Mistral ECC
    • Mitchell Elementary School
    • MLK Jr. ECC
    • Montgomery Elementary School
    • Moreno Elementary School
    • Mount Carmel Acad. HS
    • Navarro Middle School
    • Neff ECC
    • Neff Elementary School
    • North Forest High School
    • North Houston Early College HS
    • Northline Elementary School
    • Northside High School
    • Oak Forest Elementary School
    • Oates Elementary School
    • On-Time Grad Academy (Momentum)
    • Ortiz Middle School
    • Osborne Elementary School
    • Paige ES
    • Park Place Elementary School
    • Parker Elementary School
    • Patterson Elementary School
    • Peck ES
    • Pershing Middle School
    • Petersen Elementary School
    • Pilgrim Academy
    • Pin Oak Middle
    • Piney Point Elementary School
    • Pleasantville Elementary School
    • Poe Elementary School
    • Port Houston Elementary School
    • Pugh Elementary School
    • Reagan K-8 Educational Ctr
    • Red Elementary School
    • Revere Middle School
    • Reynolds ES
    • Rice K-8 School
    • River Oaks Elementary School
    • Roberts Elementary School
    • Robinson Elementary School
    • Rodriguez ES
    • Rogers T H
    • Roosevelt Elementary School
    • Ross Elementary School
    • Rucker Elementary School
    • Sanchez Elementary School
    • Scarborough Elementary School
    • Scarborough High School
    • School at St George Place
    • Scroggins Elementary School
    • Secondary DAEP
    • Seguin Elementary School
    • Shadowbriar Elementary School
    • Shadydale ES
    • Sharpstown High School
    • Sharpstown International School
    • Shearn ES
    • Sherman Elementary School
    • Sinclair Elementary School
    • Smith, K. Elementary School
    • South Early College HS
    • Southmayd Elementary School
    • Sterling High School
    • Stevens ES
    • Stevenson Middle School
    • Sugar Grove Academy
    • Sutton Elementary
    • Tanglewood Middle School
    • Texas Connections - TCAH
    • Thomas Middle School
    • Thompson Elementary School
    • Tijerina Elementary School
    • Tinsley Elementary School
    • Travis Elementary School
    • Twain Elementary School
    • Valley West Elementary School
    • Wainwright Elementary School
    • Walnut Bend ES
    • Waltrip High School
    • Washington HS
    • Welch MS
    • Wesley Elementary School
    • West University Elementary School
    • Westbriar Middle School
    • Westbury High School
    • Westside High School
    • Wharton K-8 Dual Language Acad.
    • Wheatley High School
    • Whidby Elementary School
    • White, E. Elementary School
    • White, M. Elementary School
    • Whittier Elementary School
    • Williams Middle School
    • Windsor Village Elementary School
    • Wisdom High School
    • Woodson Elementary School
    • Worthing High School
    • Yates High School
    • Young ES
    • Young Women's College Prep Academy
    Submit