District Improvement Plans

Targeted Assistance Plans

  • All
  • Advanced Virtual Academy
  • Alcott ES
  • Atherton ES
  • Bastian ES
  • Bellfort ECC
  • Blackshear ES
  • Cook ES
  • District PBMAS
  • Dogan ES
  • Elmore ES
  • E-Stem Central MS
  • Foerster ES
  • Fondren ES
  • Fondren MS
  • Forest Brook MS
  • Foster ES
  • Furr HS
  • Gregory Lincoln Ed Ctr
  • Halpin ECC paired with Tinsley ES
  • Harper Alt
  • Henderson Nat Q
  • Henry MS
  • Highland Heights ES
  • Hilliard ES
  • Houston MSTC
  • Jackson MS
  • Jefferson ES
  • Jones Futures Academy
  • Kashmere Gardens ES
  • Kashmere HS
  • Las Americas
  • Lee HS
  • Lewis ES
  • Long Academy
  • Mading ES
  • Madison HS
  • McGowen ES
  • McReynolds MS
  • North Forest HS
  • REACH Charter
  • Reagan K8
  • Ross ES
  • Scarborough HS
  • Shadydale ES
  • Sterling HS
  • Sugar Grove MS
  • Tinsley ES
  • Washington HS
  • Wesley ES
  • Westbury HS
  • Wheatley HS
  • Woodson K8
  • Worthing HS
  • Yates HS
Submit

Reconstitution Plans

  • All
  • Alcott
  • Bastian
  • Dogan
  • Foster
  • Halpin
  • Highland Heights
  • Jackson
  • Kashmere Gardens
  • Las Americas
  • Long
  • Ross
  • Sam Houston
  • Scarborough HS
  • Sterling HS
  • Sugar Grove
  • Tinsley
  • Woodson
Submit

School Improvement Plans (2019-2020)

  • All
  • Alcott ES
  • Almeda ES
  • Anderson ES
  • Arabic Immersion
  • Ashford ES
  • Askew ES
  • Atherton ES
  • Attucks MS
  • Austin HS
  • Barrick ES
  • Bastian ES
  • Baylor College MS
  • Bell ES
  • Bellaire HS
  • Bellfort ECC
  • Benavidez ES
  • Benbrook ES
  • Berry ES
  • Black MS
  • Blackshear ES
  • Bonham ES
  • Bonner ES
  • Braeburn ES
  • Briargrove ES
  • Briarmeadow
  • Briscoe ES
  • Brookline ES
  • Browning ES
  • Bruce ES
  • Burbank ES
  • Burbank MS
  • Burnet ES
  • Burrus ES
  • Bush ES
  • Cage ES
  • Carnegie HS
  • Carrillo ES
  • Challenge EC HS
  • Chavez HS
  • Chrysalis MS
  • Clifton MS
  • Codwell ES
  • Community Services
  • Condit ES
  • Cook ES
  • Coop ES
  • Cornelius ES
  • Crespo ES
  • Crockett ES
  • Cullen MS
  • Cunningham ES
  • Daily ES
  • Davila ES
  • De Chaumes ES
  • Deady MS
  • DeAnda ES
  • DeBakey HS
  • DeZavala ES
  • Dogan ES
  • Durham ES
  • Durkee ES
  • East EC HS
  • Eastwood Acad HS
  • Edison MS
  • Eliot ES
  • Elmore ES
  • Elrod ES
  • Emerson ES
  • Energized ECC
  • Energized ES
  • Energized MS
  • Energy Inst HS
  • E-STEM Central HS
  • E-STEM Central MS
  • E-STEM West HS
  • E-STEM West MS
  • Farias ECC
  • Field ES
  • filenames.txt
  • Fleming MS
  • Foerster ES
  • Fondren ES
  • Fondren MS
  • Fonville MS
  • Fonwood ECC
  • Forest Brook MS
  • Foster ES
  • Franklin ES
  • Frost ES
  • Furr HS
  • Gallegos ES
  • Garcia ES
  • Garden Oaks
  • Garden Villas ES
  • Golfcrest ES
  • Gregg ES
  • Gregory-Lincoln PK-8
  • Grissom ES
  • Gross ES
  • HAIS HS
  • Halpin ECC
  • Hamilton MS
  • Harris JR ES
  • Harris RP ES
  • Hartman MS
  • Hartsfield ES
  • Harvard ES
  • Heights HS
  • Helms ES
  • Henderson JP ES
  • Henderson NQ ES
  • Henry MS
  • Herod ES
  • Herrera ES
  • High School Ahead Acad MS
  • Highland Heights ES
  • Hilliard ES
  • Hines-Caldwell ES
  • Hobby ES
  • Hogg MS
  • Holland MS
  • Horn ES
  • Houston MSTC HS
  • HSPVA
  • Inspired Acad
  • Isaacs ES
  • Janowski ES
  • Jefferson ES
  • Kashmere Gardens ES
  • Kashmere HS
  • Kelso ES
  • Kennedy ES
  • Ketelsen ES
  • Key MS
  • Kolter ES
  • Lamar HS
  • Lanier MS
  • Lantrip ES
  • Las Americas MS
  • Laurenzo ECC
  • Law ES
  • Lawson MS
  • LECJ HS
  • Leland YMCPA
  • Lewis ES
  • Liberty HS
  • Lockhart ES
  • Long Acad
  • Longfellow ES
  • Looscan ES
  • Love ES
  • Lovett ES
  • Lyons ES
  • MacGregor ES
  • Mading ES
  • Madison HS
  • Mandarin Chinese ES
  • Marshall ES
  • Marshall MS
  • Martinez C ES
  • Martinez R ES
  • McGowen ES
  • McNamara ES
  • McReynolds MS
  • Memorial ES
  • Meyerland MS
  • Middle College HS Fraga
  • Middle College HS Gulfton
  • Milby HS
  • Milne ES
  • Mistral ES
  • Mitchell ES
  • MLK ECC
  • Montgomery ES
  • Moreno ES
  • Mount Carmel Acad HS
  • Navarro MS
  • Neff ECC
  • Neff ES
  • North Forest HS
  • North Houston EC HS
  • Northline ES
  • Northside HS
  • Oak Forest ES
  • Oates ES
  • Ortiz MS
  • Osborne ES
  • Paige ES
  • Park Place ES
  • Parker ES
  • Patterson ES
  • Peck ES
  • Pershing MS
  • Petersen ES
  • Pilgrim ES
  • Pin Oak MS
  • Piney Point ES
  • Pleasantville ES
  • Poe ES
  • Port Houston ES
  • Pugh ES
  • Reagan Ed Ctr PK-8
  • Red ES
  • Revere MS
  • Reynolds ES
  • Rice School PK-8
  • River Oaks ES
  • Roberts ES
  • Robinson ES
  • Rodriguez ES
  • Rogers TH MS
  • Roosevelt ES
  • Ross ES
  • Rucker ES
  • Rusk ES
  • Sanchez ES
  • Scarborough ES
  • Scarborough HS
  • School at St.pdf
  • Scroggins ES
  • Seguin ES
  • Shadowbriar ES
  • Shadydale ES
  • Sharpstown HS
  • Sharpstown Intl
  • Shearn ES
  • Sherman ES
  • Sinclair ES
  • Smith ES
  • South EC HS
  • Southmayd ES
  • Sterling HS
  • Stevens ES
  • Stevenson MS
  • Sugar Grove MS
  • Sutton ES
  • Tanglewood MS
  • TCAH
  • Thomas MS
  • Thompson ES
  • Tijerina ES
  • Tinsley ES
  • Travis ES
  • TSU Charter
  • Twain ES
  • Valley West ES
  • Wainwright ES
  • Walnut Bend ES
  • Waltrip HS
  • Washington HS
  • Welch MS
  • Wesley ES
  • West Briar MS
  • West University ES
  • Westbury HS
  • Westside HS
  • Wharton ES
  • Wheatley HS
  • Whidby ES
  • White E ES
  • White M ES
  • Whittier ES
  • Williams MS
  • Wilson ES
  • Windsor Village ES
  • Wisdom HS
  • Woodson PK-8
  • Worthing HS
  • Yates HS
  • Young ES
  • Young Learners
  • Young Scholars
  • YWCPA
Submit

School Improvement Plans (2018-19)

  • All
  • Alcott ES
  • Almeda ES
  • Anderson ES
  • Arabic Immersion
  • Ashford ES
  • Askew ES
  • Atherton ES
  • Attucks MS
  • Austin HS
  • Barrick ES
  • Bastian ES
  • Baylor College MS
  • Bell ES
  • Bellaire HS
  • Bellfort ECC
  • Benavidez ES
  • Benbrook ES
  • Berry ES
  • Black MS
  • Blackshear ES
  • Bonham ES
  • Bonner ES
  • Braeburn ES
  • Briargrove ES
  • Briarmeadow
  • Briscoe ES
  • Brookline ES
  • Browning ES
  • Bruce ES
  • Burbank ES
  • Burbank MS
  • Burnet ES
  • Burrus ES
  • Bush ES
  • Cage ES
  • Carnegie HS
  • Carrillo ES
  • Challenge EC HS
  • Chavez HS
  • Chrysalis MS
  • Clifton MS
  • Codwell ES
  • Community Services
  • Condit ES
  • Cook ES
  • Coop ES
  • Cornelius ES
  • Crespo ES
  • Crockett ES
  • Cullen MS
  • Cunningham ES
  • Daily ES
  • Davila ES
  • De Chaumes ES
  • Deady MS
  • DeAnda ES
  • DeBakey HS
  • DeZavala ES
  • Dogan ES
  • Durham ES
  • East EC HS
  • Eastwood Acad HS
  • Edison MS
  • Eliot ES
  • Elmore ES
  • Elrod ES
  • Emerson ES
  • Energized ECC
  • Energized ES
  • Energized MS
  • Energy Inst HS
  • E-STEM Central HS
  • E-STEM Central MS
  • E-STEM West HS
  • E-STEM West MS
  • Farias ECC
  • Field ES
  • Fleming MS
  • Foerster ES
  • Fondren ES
  • Fondren MS
  • Fonville MS
  • Fonwood ECC
  • Forest Brook MS
  • Franklin ES
  • Frost ES
  • Furr HS
  • Gallegos ES
  • Garcia ES
  • Garden Oaks
  • Garden Villas ES
  • Golfcrest ES
  • Gregg ES
  • Gregory-Lincoln PK-8
  • Grissom ES
  • Gross ES
  • HAIS HS
  • Hamilton MS
  • Harper Alt
  • Harris JR ES
  • Harris RP ES
  • Hartman MS
  • Hartsfield ES
  • Harvard ES
  • Heights HS
  • Helms ES
  • Henderson JP ES
  • Henderson NQ ES
  • Henry MS
  • Herod ES
  • Herrera ES
  • High School Ahead Acad MS
  • Highland Heights ES
  • Hilliard ES
  • Hines-Caldwell ES
  • Hogg MS
  • Holland MS
  • Horn ES
  • Houston MSTC HS
  • HSPVA
  • Inspired Acad
  • Isaacs ES
  • Janowski ES
  • Jefferson ES
  • Jones HS
  • Kashmere Gardens ES
  • Kashmere HS
  • Kelso ES
  • Kennedy ES
  • Ketelsen ES
  • Key MS
  • Kolter ES
  • Lanier MS
  • Lantrip ES
  • Las Americas MS
  • Laurenzo ECC
  • Law ES
  • Lawson MS
  • LECJ HS
  • Leland YMCPA
  • Lewis ES
  • Liberty HS
  • Lockhart ES
  • Long Acad
  • Longfellow ES
  • Looscan ES
  • Love ES
  • Lovett ES
  • Lyons ES
  • MacGregor ES
  • Mading ES
  • Madison HS
  • Mandarin Chinese ES
  • Marshall ES
  • Marshall MS
  • Martinez R ES
  • McGowen ES
  • McNamara ES
  • McReynolds MS
  • Memorial ES
  • Meyerland MS
  • Middle College HS - Fraga
  • Middle College HS - Gulfton
  • Milby HS
  • Milne ES
  • Mistral ES
  • Mitchell ES
  • MLK ECC
  • Montgomery ES
  • Moreno ES
  • Mount Carmel Acad HS
  • Navarro MS
  • Neff ECC
  • Neff ES
  • North Forest HS
  • North Houston EC HS
  • Northline ES
  • Northside HS
  • Oak Forest ES
  • Oates ES
  • Ortiz MS
  • Osborne ES
  • Paige ES
  • Park Place ES
  • Parker ES
  • Patterson ES
  • Peck ES
  • Pershing MS
  • Petersen ES
  • Pilgrim ES
  • Piney Point ES
  • Pleasantville ES
  • Poe ES
  • Port Houston ES
  • Pugh ES
  • Reagan Ed Ctr PK-8
  • Revere MS
  • Reynolds ES
  • Rice School PK-8
  • River Oaks ES
  • Roberts ES
  • Robinson ES
  • Rodriguez ES
  • Rogers TH MS
  • Roosevelt ES
  • Ross ES
  • Rucker ES
  • Rusk ES
  • Sanchez ES
  • Scarborough ES
  • Scarborough HS
  • School at St
  • Scroggins ES
  • Seguin ES
  • Shadowbriar ES
  • Shadydale ES
  • Sharpstown HS
  • Sharpstown Intl
  • Shearn ES
  • Sherman ES
  • Sinclair ES
  • Smith ES
  • Southmayd ES
  • Sterling HS
  • Stevens ES
  • Stevenson MS
  • Sugar Grove MS
  • Sutton ES
  • Tanglewood MS
  • TCAH
  • Thomas MS
  • Thompson ES
  • Tijerina ES
  • Tinsley ES
  • Travis ES
  • TSU Charter
  • Twain ES
  • Valley West ES
  • Wainwright ES
  • Walnut Bend ES
  • Washington HS
  • Welch MS
  • Wesley ES
  • West Briar MS
  • West University ES
  • Westbury HS
  • Wharton ES
  • Wheatley HS
  • Whidby ES
  • White E ES
  • White M ES
  • Whittier ES
  • Williams MS
  • Wilson ES
  • Windsor Village ES
  • Wisdom HS
  • Woodson PK-8
  • Worthing HS
  • Yates HS
  • Young ES
  • Young Learners
  • Young Scholars
  • YWCPA
Submit

School Improvement Plans (2017-18)

  • All
  • 001-Austin HS
  • 002-Bellaire HS
  • 003-Northside HS
  • 004-Furr HS
  • 006-Jones HS
  • 007-Kashmere HS
  • 008-Lamar HS
  • 009-Wisdom HS
  • 010-Madison HS
  • 011-Milby HS
  • 012-Heights HS
  • 014-Sterling HS
  • 015-Waltrip HS
  • 016-Washington HS
  • 017-Westbury HS
  • 018-Wheatley HS
  • 019-Worthing HS
  • 020-Yates HS
  • 023-Sharpstown HS
  • 024-Scarborough HS
  • 025-HSPVA
  • 026-DeBakey HS
  • 027-Chavez HS
  • 033-Jordan HS
  • 034-LECJ HS
  • 036-Westside HS
  • 039-Rogers TH MS
  • 041-Attucks MS
  • 042-Black MS
  • 043-Burbank MS
  • 044-Cullen MS
  • 045-Deady MS
  • 046-Edison MS
  • 047-Fonville MS
  • 048-Clifton MS
  • 049-Hamilton MS
  • 050-Holland MS
  • 051-Hartman MS
  • 052-Henry MS
  • 053-Hogg MS
  • 054-Navarro MS
  • 055-Meyerland MS
  • 056-Welch MS
  • 057-Lanier MS
  • 058-Gregory-Lincoln PK-8
  • 059-Long Acad
  • 060-Revere MS
  • 061-Marshall MS
  • 062-McReynolds MS
  • 064-Pershing MS
  • 068-Tanglewood MS
  • 071-Chrysalis MS
  • 072-Fondren MS
  • 075-Lawson MS
  • 077-Thomas MS
  • 078-Fleming MS
  • 079-Key MS
  • 080-Rice School PK-8
  • 081-Sharpstown Intl
  • 082-Williams MS
  • 094-Harper Alt.
  • 098-Stevenson MS
  • 099-West Briar MS
  • 100-TCAH
  • 102-Alcott ES
  • 104-Almeda ES
  • 105-Anderson ES
  • 106-Atherton ES
  • 107-Barrick ES
  • 108-Bastian ES
  • 109-Berry ES
  • 110-Blackshear ES
  • 111-Bonham ES
  • 112-Bonner ES
  • 113-Paige ES
  • 114-Braeburn ES
  • 115-Durham ES
  • 116-Briargrove ES
  • 117-Briscoe ES
  • 119-Brookline ES
  • 120-Browning ES
  • 121-Bruce ES
  • 122-Burbank ES
  • 123-Codwell ES
  • 124-Burnet ES
  • 125-Burrus ES
  • 127-Woodson PK-8
  • 128-Lyons ES
  • 130-Condit ES
  • 131-Halpin ECC
  • 132-Coop ES
  • 133-Cornelius ES
  • 135-Crockett ES
  • 136-Cunningham ES
  • 137-De Chaumes ES
  • 138-DeZavala ES
  • 140-Dogan ES
  • 144-Durkee ES
  • 147-Eliot ES
  • 148-Elrod ES
  • 149-Emerson ES
  • 151-Bell ES
  • 152-Field ES
  • 153-Fondren ES
  • 154-Foster ES
  • 155-Franklin ES
  • 156-Frost ES
  • 157-Garden Oaks
  • 158-Garden Villas ES
  • 159-Golfcrest ES
  • 162-Gregg ES
  • 163-Sugar Grove MS
  • 166-Harris JR ES
  • 167-Harris RP ES
  • 169-Harvard ES
  • 170-Helms ES
  • 171-Henderson JP ES
  • 172-Henderson NQ ES
  • 173-Herod ES
  • 174-Highland Heights ES
  • 175-Hobby ES
  • 178-Horn ES
  • 179-McGowen ES
  • 180-Isaacs ES
  • 181-Janowski ES
  • 182-Jefferson ES
  • 185-Kashmere Gardens ES
  • 186-Robinson ES
  • 187-Kelso ES
  • 188-Kennedy ES
  • 189-Kolter ES
  • 192-Lantrip ES
  • 194-Lewis ES
  • 195-Lockhart ES
  • 196-Longfellow ES
  • 197-Looscan ES
  • 198-Love ES
  • 199-Lovett ES
  • 201-MacGregor ES
  • 203-Mading ES
  • 204-Memorial ES
  • 207-Montgomery ES
  • 209-Neff ECC
  • 210-Northline ES
  • 211-Oak Forest ES
  • 212-Oates ES
  • 213-Osborne ES
  • 214-Park Place ES
  • 215-Parker ES
  • 216-Patterson ES
  • 217-Peck ES
  • 218-Pilgrim ES
  • 219-Piney Point ES
  • 220-Pleasantville ES
  • 221-Poe ES
  • 222-Port Houston ES
  • 223-Pugh ES
  • 224-Red ES
  • 225-Reynolds ES
  • 227-McNamara ES
  • 228-River Oaks ES
  • 229-Roberts ES
  • 231-Roosevelt ES
  • 232-Ross ES
  • 233-Rucker ES
  • 234-Rusk ES
  • 237-Scarborough ES
  • 239-Shearn ES
  • 240-Sherman ES
  • 241-Sinclair ES
  • 242-Smith ES
  • 243-Thompson ES
  • 244-Southmayd ES
  • 245-Stevens ES
  • 247-Young ES
  • 248-Sutton ES
  • 249-Travis ES
  • 251-Twain ES
  • 252-Wainwright ES
  • 253-Walnut Bend ES
  • 254-Wesley ES
  • 255-West University ES
  • 256-Wharton ES
  • 257-Whidby ES
  • 258-Whittier ES
  • 259-Wilson ES
  • 260-Windsor Village ES
  • 262-Grissom ES
  • 263-Law ES
  • 264-Mitchell ES
  • 265-Petersen ES
  • 267-White E ES
  • 268-Benbrook ES
  • 269-Scroggins ES
  • 271-Foerster ES
  • 273-Ashford ES
  • 274-Askew ES
  • 275-Bush ES
  • 276-Shadowbriar ES
  • 279-Tijerina ES
  • 281-Sanchez ES
  • 283-Garcia ES
  • 285-Valley West ES
  • 286-Herrera ES
  • 287-Cage ES
  • 289-Martinez C ES
  • 290-Crespo ES
  • 291-Gallegos ES
  • 292-Carrillo ES
  • 295-Benavidez ES
  • 297-Davila ES
  • 298-Martinez R ES
  • 299-Milne ES
  • 300-Inspired Acad
  • 301-Eastwood Acad HS
  • 308-North Houston EC HS
  • 310-Houston MSTC HS
  • 311-Mount Carmel Acad HS
  • 321-E-STEM Central HS
  • 322-Carnegie HS
  • 323-Challenge EC HS
  • 324-Liberty HS
  • 328-TSU Charter
  • 337-Pin Oak MS
  • 338-Ortiz MS
  • 340-Las Americas MS
  • 342-Energized MS
  • 344-Briarmeadow
  • 345-East EC HS
  • 348-HAIS HS
  • 350-Energized ECC
  • 352-Farias ECC
  • 353-School at St. George ES
  • 354-Mistral ES
  • 355-MLK ECC
  • 357-Laurenzo ECC
  • 358-Cook ES
  • 359-Moreno ES
  • 360-Bellfort ECC
  • 364-Energized ES
  • 369-Gross ES
  • 372-Rodriguez ES
  • 373-Seguin ES
  • 374-Tinsley ES
  • 378-Kandy Stripe Acad ES
  • 382-Reagan Ed Ctr PK-8
  • 383-DeAnda ES
  • 389-Ketelsen ES
  • 390-E-STEM West MS
  • 392-Young Learners
  • 394-Neff ES
  • 395-Hines-Caldwell ES
  • 396-Daily ES
  • 455-E-STEM West HS
  • 456-High School Ahead Acad MS
  • 458-Leland YMCPA
  • 459-E-STEM Central MS
  • 460-Mandarin Chinese ES
  • 463-YWCPA
  • 467-Baylor College MS
  • 468-Energy Inst HS
  • 470-Fonwood ECC
  • 473-Hilliard ES
  • 475-Elmore ES
  • 476-Forest Brook MS
  • 477-North Forest HS
  • 478-Arabic Immersion
  • 479-Shadydale ES
  • 480-Marshall ES
  • 483-White M ES
  • 484-Middle College HS - Gulfton
  • 485-Middle College HS - Fraga
  • 486-South EC HS
  • 487-V Prep South
  • 489-V Prep K-8
Submit

School Improvement Plans (2016-17)

  • All
  • Advanced Virtual Academy
  • Alcott ES
  • Almeda ES
  • Anderson ES
  • Arabic Immersion Magnet School
  • Ashford ES
  • Askew ES
  • Atherton ES
  • Attucks Middle
  • Austin H S
  • Barrick ES
  • Bastian ES
  • Baylor College Of Medicine Academy At Ryan
  • Beechnut Academy
  • Bell ES
  • Bellaire H S
  • Bellfort Early Childhood Center
  • Benavidez ES
  • Benbrook ES
  • Berry ES
  • Black Middle
  • Blackshear ES
  • Bonham ES
  • Bonner ES
  • Braeburn ES
  • Briargrove ES
  • Briarmeadow Charter
  • Briscoe ES
  • Brookline ES
  • Browning ES
  • Bruce ES
  • Burbank ES
  • Burbank Middle
  • Burnet ES
  • Burrus ES
  • Bush ES
  • Cage ES
  • Carnegie Vanguard H S
  • Carrillo ES
  • Challenge Early College H S
  • Chavez H S
  • Clifton Middle
  • Codwell ES
  • Community Services-Sec
  • Condit ES
  • Cook Jr ES
  • Coop ES
  • Cornelius ES
  • Crespo ES
  • Crockett ES
  • Cullen Middle
  • Cunningham ES
  • Davila ES
  • Davis H S
  • De Chaumes ES
  • De Zavala ES
  • Deady Middle
  • Deanda ES
  • Debakey H S For Health Prof
  • Dogan ES
  • Durham ES
  • Durkee ES
  • East Early College H S
  • Eastwood Academy
  • Edison MS
  • Eliot ES
  • Elmore ES
  • Elrod ES
  • Emerson ES
  • Energized For Excellence Academy ECC
  • Energized For Excellence Academy ES
  • Energized for Excellence Academy MS
  • Energized For Stem Academy Central H S
  • Energized for Stem Academy Southeast
  • Energized for Stem Academy Southwest
  • Energized For Stem Academy West H S
  • Energy Institute H S
  • Farias Early Childhood Center
  • Field ES
  • Fleming Middle
  • Foerster ES
  • Fondren ES
  • Fondren Middle
  • Fonville Middle
  • Fonwood Early Childhood Ctr
  • Forest Brook Middle
  • Foster ES
  • Franklin ES
  • Frost ES
  • Furr H S
  • Gallegos ES
  • Garcia ES
  • Garden Oaks Montessori
  • Garden Villas ES
  • Golfcrest ES
  • Gregg ES
  • Gregory-Lincoln Ed Ctr
  • Grissom ES
  • Gross ES
  • Halpin Early Childhood Ctr
  • Hamilton Middle
  • Harper Alternative School
  • Harris J R ES
  • Harris R P ES
  • Hartman Middle
  • Hartsfield ES
  • Harvard ES
  • Heights HS
  • Helms ES
  • Henderson J ES
  • Henderson N ES
  • Henry Middle
  • Herod ES
  • Herrera ES
  • Highland Hts ES
  • Hiliard ES
  • Hines-Caldwell
  • Hobby ES
  • Hogg Middle
  • Holland Middle
  • Horn ES
  • Houston Academy For International Studies
  • Houston Math Science And Technology Center
  • HS Ahead Academy MS
  • HS for Law and Justice
  • HSPVA
  • Inspired For Excellence Academy West
  • Isaacs ES
  • Janowski ES
  • Jefferson ES
  • Jones Futures Academy
  • Jordan H S
  • Kandy Stripe Academy
  • Kashmere Gardens ES
  • Kashmere H S
  • Kelso ES
  • Kennedy ES
  • Ketelsen ES
  • Key Middle
  • King ECC
  • Kolter ES
  • Lamar H S
  • Lanier Middle
  • Lantrip ES
  • Las Americas
  • Laurenzo Early Childhood Ctr
  • Law ES
  • Lawson MS
  • Leland YMCPA
  • Lewis ES
  • Liberty H S
  • Lockhart ES
  • Long Academy
  • Longfellow ES
  • Looscan ES
  • Love ES
  • Lovett ES
  • Lyons ES
  • Macgregor ES
  • Mading ES
  • Madison H S
  • Mandarin Immersion Magnet School
  • Marshall ES
  • Marshall Middle
  • Martinez C ES
  • Martinez R ES
  • Mcgowen ES
  • Mcnamara ES
  • Mcreynolds Middle
  • Memorial ES
  • Meyerland MS
  • Middle College H S At Hcc Fraga
  • Middle College H S At Hcc Gulfton
  • Milby H S
  • Milne ES
  • Mistral Center For Early Childhood
  • Mitchell ES
  • Montgomery ES
  • Moreno ES
  • Mount Carmel Academy
  • Navarro MS
  • Neff ECC
  • Neff ES
  • North Forest H S
  • North Houston Early College H S
  • Northline ES
  • Northside HS
  • Oak Forest ES
  • Oates ES
  • Ortiz Middle
  • Osborne ES
  • Paige ES
  • Park Place ES
  • Parker ES
  • Patterson ES
  • Peck ES
  • Pershing Middle
  • Petersen ES
  • Pilgrim Academy
  • Pin Oak Middle
  • Piney Point ES
  • Pleasantville ES
  • Poe ES
  • Port Houston ES
  • Project Chrysalis Middle
  • Pugh ES
  • Reach Charter
  • Reagan K-8 Educational Ctr
  • Red ES
  • Revere Middle
  • Reynolds ES
  • Rice School / La Escuela Rice
  • River Oaks ES
  • Roberts ES
  • Robinson ES
  • Rodriguez ES
  • Rogers, TH
  • Roosevelt ES
  • Ross ES
  • Rucker ES
  • Rusk School
  • Sanchez ES
  • Scarborough ES
  • Scarborough H S
  • School At St George Place
  • Scroggins ES
  • Seguin ES
  • Shadowbriar ES
  • Shadydale ES
  • Sharpstown H S
  • Sharpstown International School
  • Shearn ES
  • Sherman ES
  • Sinclair ES
  • Smith ES
  • South Early College H S
  • Southmayd ES
  • Sterling H S
  • Stevens ES
  • Stevenson Middle
  • Sugar Grove Academy
  • Sutton ES
  • Tanglewood MS
  • Texas Connections Academy At Houston
  • Thomas Middle
  • Thompson ES
  • Tijerina ES
  • Tinsley ES
  • Travis ES
  • Tsu Charter Lab Sch
  • Twain ES
  • Valley West ES
  • Victory Prep K-8
  • Victory Prep North HS
  • Victory Prep South HS
  • Wainwright ES
  • Walnut Bend ES
  • Waltrip H S
  • Washington BT HS
  • Welch Middle
  • Wesley ES
  • West Briar Middle
  • West University ES
  • Westbury H S
  • Westside H S
  • Wharton K-8 Dual Language Academy
  • Wheatley H S
  • Whidby ES
  • White E ES
  • White M ES
  • Whittier ES
  • Williams Middle
  • Wilson Montessori
  • Windsor Village ES
  • Wisdom HS
  • Woodson School
  • Worthing H S
  • Yates H S
  • Young ES
  • Young Learners
  • Young Scholars Academy For Excellence
  • Young Womens College Prep Academy
Submit